Standen en uitslagen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.Z. '72 MSE 11424172
2Almere Pioneers MSE 31222359
3SV Argon MSE 11222162
4S.B.U. MSE 21220371
5De Dunckers MSE 1161896
6UBV "The Eagles" MSE 1151613
7BC Shooters MSE 11214112
8Crackerjacks MSE 21412-19
9Silvertown Lions MSE 11412-118
10Break Stars MSE 11410-208
11SVO Basketball MSE 2136-135
12Cady '73 MSE 3146-176
13Red Stars MSE 2146-210
14Green Giants MSE 1120-419
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1LUSV Basketbal VSE 11018182
2U.S. VSE 21016122
3Onze Gezellen VSE 11114161
4BS Leiden VSE 1101244
5BC Shooters VSE 1111034
6BV Amsterdam VSE 111859
7BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1116-178
8Landslake Lions VSE 3100-424
Mannen U20 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Archipel M20 11212
2BC Shooters M20 1129
3De Dunckerws M20 1000
4Cady '73 M20 110-9
5CobraNova M20 110-12
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Shooters M16 1816490
2B.Z. '72 M16 2812117
3De Dunckers M16 386-69
4Archipel M16 186-235
5Bourgondie M16 180-303
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Shooters V16 11225
2Archipel V16 11216
3New Stars V16 1122
4SVO Basketball V16 110-2
5Zoebas V161 1 V16 110-16
6Red Stars V16 110-25
Gemegnd U14 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Crackerjacks X14 21272
2Almere Pioneers X14 31220
3Break Stars X14 1000
4BC Shooters X14 2000
5Archipel X14 110-20
6Woodpeckers X14 310-72